Гордость школы


1946 год

  Кокина Валентина Николаевна (золотая медаль)

  Ахапкина Лидия Федоровна (серебряная медаль)

1951 год

  Ермолаева Нина Ивановна (золотая медаль)

  Осипова Лариса Павловна (серебряная медаль)

  Сигалов Вадим Мануилович (серебряная медаль)

  Жаринова Валентина Федоровна (серебряная медаль)

1953 год

  Ершов Иван Александрович (золотая медаль)

  Волкова Ольга  Анатольевна (серебряная медаль)

  Бородкина Людмила Павловна (серебряная медаль)

1957 год

  Оралова Евгения Николаевна (серебряная медаль)

1958 год

  Никифоров Владимир Васильевич (серебряная медаль)

1967 год

  Нитц Вадим Эрнестович (серебряная медаль)

1977 год

  Королева Надежда Николаевна (золотая медаль)

1989 год

  Мижутина Ирина Сергеевна (серебряная медаль)

1991 год

  Баталова Анна Николаевна (серебряная медаль)

  Вершинина Мария Юрьевна (серебряная медаль)

1993 год

  Смирнов Анатолий Леонидович (золотая медаль)

  Георгиевская Наталья Николаевна (серебряная медаль)

1997 год

  Гагова Ася Чавдаровна (серебряная медаль)

  Соловей Вероника Валерьевна (серебряная медаль)

1998 год

  Кузнецова Елена Николаевна (серебряная медаль)

1999 год

  Фомина Мария Андреевна (золотая медаль)

  Грибкова Юлия Павловна (серебряная медаль)

  Соболев Денис Викторович (серебряная медаль)

  Шаронова Валентина Владимировна (серебряная медаль)

2000 год

  Небаева Наталья Сергеевна (серебряная медаль)

  Догадкина Анна Владимировна (серебряная медаль)

  Голубкова Надежда Михайловна (серебряная медаль)

  Дубинкин Евгений Александрович (серебряная медаль)

  Киселева Татьяна Александровна (серебряная медаль)

2003 год

  Чернышова Ольга Николаевна (серебряная медаль)

  Дугина Татьяна Владимировна (серебряная медаль)

2005 год

  Петрова Ирина Валерьевна (серебряная медаль)

  Жаворонкова Елена Сергеевна (серебряная медаль)

  Соколова Евгения Ивановна (серебряная медаль)

2007 год

  Круглова Любовь Васильевна (серебряная медаль)

2008 год

  Тряпкина Дарья Викторовна (серебряная медаль)

2010 год

  Асадова Сеадет Алим кызы (серебряная медаль)

  Медведева Алена Владимировна (серебряная медаль)

2011 год

  Быкова Алена Юрьевна (золотая медаль)

  Пантилеева Ксения Андреевна (золотая медаль)

  Савина Тамара Александровна (золотая медаль)

  Выборнова Кристина Сергеевна (серебряная медаль)

2013 год

  Кудрявцев Илья Дмитриевич (золотая медаль)

  Степонайтите Кристина Витальевна (золотая медаль)

  Тряпкина Юлия Викторовна (золотая медаль)

  Войтович Оксана Григорьевна (серебряная медаль)

  Даутов Камалтин Тамир улы (серебряная медаль)

2014 год

  Девяткина Елизавета Сергеевна (золотая медаль)

  Пестрякова Анастасия Александровна (золотая медаль)

2015 год

  Владимирова Владислава Валерьевна (золотая медаль)

  Сковородкин Егор Алексеевич (золотая медаль)